Übersicht der aktuellen Deck- und Wurfmeldungen
(Welpen bis zum Alter von 13 Wochen)

Kate 360483 x Tim 363483 (Eckhard Sievers)
DT: 18.11.2020, WT: 19.01.2021, 2/6
Züchter: Eckhard Sievers, Westersee 40, 24799 Meggerdorf
      04339-1033 04339-999914 0179-9760320
Lass 354317 x Dan 339947 (Anita Hermes)
DT: 20.11.2020, WT: 20.01.2021, 4/4
Züchter: Anita Hermes, Fleckenstr. 7, 37345 Großbodungen
      036077-92523 0176 396 737 60
Honey 327543 x Dan 339947 (Anita Hermes)
DT: 05.12.2020, WT: 04.02.2021, 3/5
Züchter: Björn Müller, Gambacherstr. 19, 35516 Münzenberg 1
   0151-62504925
Molly 352144 x Tim 363483 (Eckhard Sievers)
DT: 06.12.2020, WT: 04.02.2021, 1/5
Züchter: Elena Zydek
Bess 343861 x Tim 363483 (Eckhard Sievers)
DT: 12.12.2020, WT: 10.02.2021, 2/3
Züchter: Eckhard Sievers, Westersee 40, 24799 Meggerdorf
      04339-1033 04339-999914 0179-9760320
Kinloch Ace 336541 x Don 264425 (Dr. Viola Hebeler)
DT: 24.12.2020, WT: 21.02.2021, 2/1
Züchter: Frauke Spengler, An der Autobahn 1, 56766 Ulmen
      0179-6929953
Dun Droma Jet 326952 x Stout 352543 (Sven Bruhn)
DT: 25.12.2020, WT: 27.02.2021, 1/2
Züchter: Andreas Grundl, Alte Schaffhauserstrasse 3, 78266 Büsingen
      +41799611168
Foxridge Prim 363778 x Mick 366361 (Hendrik Kienker)
DT: 07.01.2021, WT: 10.03.2021, 3/3
Züchter: Kim Karen, Cohnenhofstr. 28a, 50769 Köln
   0221 / 7005511 01577 1176068
Sheila 370864 x Cap 339467 (Marcus Fiske)
DT: 16.01.2021, WT: 18.03.2021, 3/3
Züchter: Corinna Bachmann, Eichendorffstr. 16, 34327 Körle
      0173-7372313
Nell 356101 x Mick 366361 (Hendrik Kienker)
DT: 30.01.2021, WT: 03.04.2021, 2/7
Züchter: Hendrik Kienker, Japzow 5, 17091 Wolde OT Japzow
   +491577 4630364 +491577 4630364
Flo 339474 x Chuka Tom 365502 (Michael Krüger)
DT: 30.01.2021, WT: 09.04.2021, 4/3
Züchter: Michael Krüger, Hailerstr. 16, 76307 Karlsbad
O170/8138280
Graylees Maybe 358106 x Heli 332934 (Larissa Cudok)
DT: 03.02.2021, WT: 05.04.2021, 5/1
Züchter: Larissa Cudok, Raiffeisenstraße 12, 77749 Hohberg
     
Crunchy 347119 x Sheephill Nugget 332773 (Anne Krüger-Degener)
DT: 21.02.2021
Züchter: Anne Krüger-Degener, Buersche Str. 132, 49324 Melle
      05422-45141 05422-929441 0171-8211043
GID Scarlet 360495 x BC Hugo ABC 443336 (Melanie Georg)
DT: 15.03.2021
Züchter: Melanie Georg, Reinhardsachsenerstr. 3, 74731 Walldürn
      0172-6267886
Meg 326856 x Mac 333520 (Serge van der Zweep)
DT: 20.03.2021
Züchter: Stephan Lamm, Raiffeisenweg 27, 52249 Eschweiler
   02403/961515 017620508399
Lassie 345236 x Bill 347697 (Carlette van Schaick)
DT: 21.03.2021
Züchter: Petra Pink, Ahornweg 4, 66399 Ormesheim
   0177 6942015
Nell 319791 x Cap 349425 (Frauke Spengler)
DT: 29.03.2021
Züchter: Frauke Spengler, An der Autobahn 1, 56766 Ulmen
      0179-6929953
ClanAlba Ella 326545 x Malta Jim 357583 (Serge van der Zweep)
DT: 30.03.2021
Züchter: Robert Drexel, Gessertshauser Str.4, 86877 Walkertshofen
   08239-7110 0179-3953708
Round Robin Hazel 336172 x Danwood Milow 306052 (Aline Peter)
DT: 07.04.2021
Züchter: Aline Peter, Hirtenberg 55, 66822 Lebach
   0151-65198887