4. Hörnau-Trial

Brünnstadt, 21. und 22. September 2019

Richterin: Jeanny Blüggel

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Viola Hebeler Jess ISDS 331575 1710192310988
2 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 2010122610987
3 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 181017216274
4 Viola Hebeler Dean ISDS DE/356916 181017179374
5 Viola Hebeler Paco DE/339963 191020138272
6 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 18715149871
7 Meik Wessendorf Nice ISDS 324788 1996189970
8 Claus Börner Levi 343001 1791112101069
9 Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 20917231061
10 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 1710879960
11 Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 19811310859
12 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 2091118time 58
13 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 1762241757
14 Viola Hebeler Gismo ISDS 326099 121013165time56
15 Meik Wessendorf Elsa ISDS 343017 18861031055
16 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 17711461055
17 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 17101481time50
18 Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 5101122time 48
19 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 1512157time40
20 Richard Eberle Ida 177283time37
21 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 17910time  36
Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 18914ret  ret
Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 201010ret  ret
Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 20109ret  ret
Pascal Stühler Blaze FO/340419 16814ret  ret
Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 20106ret  ret
Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 107144ret ret
Norbert Ahnemann Gus ISDS DE/326526 165dis   dis
Lisa Zappe Shepherds Own Marley DE/338218 1511ret  ret
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 11 ret  ret

Sonntag

(Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 19916299991
2 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 1910172591090
3 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 2010172310686
4 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 2010152210986
5 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 189172661086
6 Meik Wessendorf Nice ISDS 324788 19916255983
7 Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 20915219882
8 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 191018187981
9 Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 1610162361081
10 Pascal Stühler Blaze FO/340419 2091912101080
11 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 181019158979
12 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 1791418101078
13 Viola Hebeler Gismo ISDS 326099 201017165977
14 Viola Hebeler Paco DE/339963 18101910101077
15 Viola Hebeler Jess ISDS 331575 167142110876
16 Richard Eberle Ida 18816208time70
17 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 18810148866
18 Meik Wessendorf Elsa ISDS 343017 19915172time62
19 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 19915117time61
20 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 1991713time 58
21 Viola Hebeler Dean ISDS DE/356916 1681420time 58
22 Lisa Zappe Shepherds Own Marley DE/338218 199162time 46
23 Norbert Ahnemann Gus ISDS DE/326526 16101316time46
24 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 188217time36
Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 18912ret  ret
Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 188717dis dis
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 1910ret   ret