5. Hörnau-Trial

Brünnstadt, 3., 5. und 6. Oktober 2019

Richterin: Anita Hermes

Klasse 3

Donnerstag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenShedPunkte
1 Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 20101318101081
2 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 178162210174
3 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 18715109867
4 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 156122210267
5 Sabrina Degner Megan 181012210667
6 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 1891418858
7 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 1471459857
8 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 1284239time56
9 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 755189751
10 Karin Ahnemann Gem ISDS 00/314880 8371010442
11 Anke Papenberg Moss 151011time027
Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 178151 retret
Steffen Sprinz Scott ISDS DE332779 2089dis  dis
Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 181389disdis
Jennifer Fietkau Glen 11dis   dis
Lisa Zappe Shepherds Own Marley DE/338218 ret     ret
Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 ret     ret
Petra Mössner-Pross Xanadu-Viva Forever ZBrH BOC 17576 ret     ret
Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 dis     dis
Marco Heyer Jack ret     ret

Samstag

(Donnerstag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenShedPunkte
1 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 20101523101088
2 Gisela Norrman Bogart ISDS DK/318233 2081618101082
3 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 2010141881080
4 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 1881517101078
5 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 179161810777
6 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 199142210time74
7 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 18922481071
8 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 16752410769
9 Karin Ahnemann Gem ISDS 00/314880 201017181066
10 Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 151018145time62
11 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 17109108559
12 Ina Holst Rose ISDS DE/332800 81012148time52
13 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer Wega DE/330094 1765129150
14 Lisa Zappe Shepherds Own Marley DE/338218 17511310450
15 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 1776171048
16 Herbert Sehner Jane 19815   42
17 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 178161time 42
18 Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 104158129
Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 18101618retret
Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 1864ret  ret
Marco Heyer Jack 166518disdis
Gisela Norrman Dunedin Helen ISDS 00/327152 1348ret  ret
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 487ret  ret
Herbert Sehner Uta vom Thurnhof 5101ret  ret
Anke Papenberg Moss DK/339620 ret     ret

Sonntag

(Donnerstag - Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenSinglePunkte
1 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 2010162210583
2 Karin Ahnemann Gem ISDS 00/314880 1981025101082
3 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer Wega DE/330094 168142391080
4 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 201016258time79
5 Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 1910161010772
6 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 18713239time70
7 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 17632491069
8 Ina Holst Rose ISDS DE/332800 1767239567
9 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 20881810165
10 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 1679178865
11 Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 198121510time64
12 Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 2085148762
13 Gisela Norrman Dunedin Helen ISDS 00/327152 38161810time55
14 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 20101117time49
15 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 2085110549
16 Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 10651010546
17 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 2010617time44
18 Anke Papenberg Moss DK/339620 175115time29
19 Marco Heyer Jack 1011110629
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 20101ret  ret
Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 208ret   ret
Gisela Norrman Bogart ISDS DK/318233 1741ret  ret
Lisa Zappe Shepherds Own Marley DE/338218 1371ret  ret
Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 155ret   ret
Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 175dis  dis
Jennifer Fietkau Glen 151dis  dis