5. Maarfarm-Trial

19. und 20. Januar 2019

Richterin: Viola Hebeler

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)


von links nach rechts: Viola Hebeler, Hendrik Kienker, Frauke Spengler

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Hendrik Kienker Dell ISDS DE/347693 199172791091
2 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 169172391084
3 Hendrik Kienker Star ISDS DE/343862 209181791083
4 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 188142181079
5 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 181016216778
6 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 199131981078
7 Claus Börner Dell ISDS 294141 16816209978
8 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 2010142210time76
9 Claus Börner Levi 343001 1281224101076
10 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 158122451074
11 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 1991324time 65
12 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 15911217time63
13 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 1991321time 62
14 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 18101222time 62
15 Kai Haus Greifental Pina ISDS DE/326959 1871224time 61
16 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 18562010261
17 Stefan Link Nell ISDS DE/319791 201011721060
18 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Gordy ISDS AT 311876 14561491058
19 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 1791317time 56
20 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Jean NO 36018/16 20821231055
21 Tina Fach Kalle De/343013 1861212time 48
22 Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 191519time 44
23 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 1611710944
24 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 1711951043
Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 1831dis  dis
Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 1101318ret ret
Christine Reiner Selma ISDS DE/339965 165ret   ret
Kai Haus Tilda ISDS DE/343015 179dis  dis
Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 Rerun     ret

Sonntag

(Samstag)


von links nach rechts: Viola Hebeler, Frauke Spengler, Hendrik Kienker

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 209172681090
2 Hendrik Kienker Spot DE/356906 1710162781088
3 Hendrik Kienker Dell ISDS DE/347693 1910172641086
4 Claus Börner Dell ISDS 294141 1710182291086
5 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 1871225101082
6 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 167172551080
7 Silvia Battaggia Journey ZBrH BOC12632 168122310978
8 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 1791022101078
9 Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 17415225972
10 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Gordy ISDS AT 311876 17510229972
11 Hendrik Kienker Star ISDS DE/343862 199101941071
12 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 1810111831070
13 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 17952091070
14 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 201015741066
15 Stefan Link Nell ISDS DE/319791 19951641063
16 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 1774198863
17 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 1791516time 57
18 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 16910129time56
19 Tina Fach Kalle De/343013 1975133956
20 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 18101014time 52
21 Christine Reiner Selma ISDS DE/339965 1685192time50
22 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Jean NO 36018/16 1512149849
23 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 191424time 48
Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 18916ret  ret
Silvia Battaggia Cashew ISDS DE/339955 15711dis  dis
Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 178dis   dis
Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 4106ret  ret
Claus Börner Levi 343001 ret     ret