7. Maarfarm-Trial

Ulmen, 3., 5. und 6. Oktober 2019

Donnerstag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

Richterin: Martina Czylwik

Klasse 3
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 199182510990
2 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 1791726101089
3 Stephan Lamm Meg ISDS 326856 1710162391085
4 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 188152510985
5 Stephan Lamm Kate ISDS 310312 18101619101083
6 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 2010181810682
7 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 201015199982
8 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 181015236880
9 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 209171371076
10 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 16916233976
11 Richard Eberle Ida 196141810875
12 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 159131991075
13 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 19712199874
14 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie DE/334850 1891114101072
15 Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 156132071071
16 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 186101691069
17 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 168131010966
18 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Jean NO 36018/16 20741310963
19 Jürgen Reineck Killiebrae Lassie ISDS 305230 17841210859
20 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 1981615time 58
21 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 1785157658
22 Gisela Norrman Bogart ISDS DK/318233 168328time 55
23 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 178359951
24 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 1422871043
25 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 1573251042
26 Anke Ketzberg Kinloch Kane 00/329578 142914time 39
27 Thilo Bullerkotte Soffie DE/335882 177463time37
28 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 18921time 30
29 Bettina Skocir Lenz ISDS DE/330750 18631928
Claus Börner Levi 343001 19101818dis dis
Stephan Lamm Emma ISDS 357458 19915ret  ret
Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 1510911dis dis
Stephan Lamm Fly ISDS 00/347337 1181319ret ret
Anke Ketzberg Jess ISDS 00/340333 2082dis  dis
Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 1991ret  ret
Anke Ketzberg Dylan ISDS 00/343507 1251ret  ret
Tina Fach Kalle De/343013 851ret  ret

Samstag

(Donnerstag - Sonntag)

Richter: Volker Aust

Klasse 1
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveSlalomStabilisierenPenPunkte
1 Frauke Spengler Maarfarm Ziza ISDS DE/356914 2010202818107113
2 Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ISDS 345159 199192620108111
3 Alexander Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 201015272099110
4 Kim Karen Grace ZBrH BOC 20906 19817301898109
(* 5.) Eva Pittendörfer Greifental Taco ISDS DE/343641 189202420107108
5 Bettina Skocir Maarfarm Franzi ISDS DE 360980 158182720109107
6 Tina Haus Spotty DE/338760 205528209996
7 Thomas Gärtner Murdock ISDS 338222 18918151910392
8 Stefan Link Maarfarm Fee ISDS DE356912 1101825199991
9 Claudia Schulte Kae DE/356907 17817251010188
10 Corina Seip Maarfarm Enya DE/360979 847281971083
11 Thomas Gärtner Lou ISDS 353019 11ret    2

Klasse 3
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Stephan Lamm Kate ISDS 310312 201018269689
2 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 1910172410989
3 Stephan Lamm Fly ISDS 00/347337 2010162381087
4 Stephan Lamm Meg ISDS 326856 178172481084
5 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 18919228783
6 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 2010161981083
7 Sandra Bremicker Jette ISDS NL/315750 188152291082
8 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 19917197980
9 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 18817207979
10 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 18817198979
11 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 17815227978
12 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 198161771077
13 Richard Eberle Ida 188162141077
14 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 18916217576
15 Tina Fach Kalle De/343013 189151861076
16 Stefan Link Nell ISDS DE/319791 188151871076
17 Stephan Lamm Emma ISDS 357458 18814189875
18 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 18817184974
19 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 810182081074
20 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 1571615101073
21 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 2091922time 70
22 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 1771988766
23 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 17813176566
24 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 1891766763
25 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 2091517time 61
26 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 191015ret  ret
27 Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 169189ret ret
28 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 1791422dis dis
29 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Jean NO 36018/16 1421621dis dis
30 Bettina Skocir Lenz ISDS DE/330750 5312187retret

Sonntag

(Donnerstag - Samstag)

Richter: Volker Aust

Klasse 2
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Corina Seip Black Mountain George ISDS DE/330456 20917228480
2 Tobias Hans Eve ISDS NL/346320 189201471078
3 Claudia Schulte Kae ISDS 201013148873
4 Petra Pink Cooper ISDS DE/350646 14617177970
5 Eva Pittendörfer Greifental Taco ISDS DE/343641 20101722time 69
6 Lara Sander Max 00/348322 17732391069
7 Bernd Nöthen Maarfarm Buck DE 348220 2081624time 68
8 Susanne Pötter Fynn ISDS DE/328761 18101916time 63
9 Karin Merkisch Greifental Vito ISDS DE/351525 1641224time 56
10 Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ISDS 345159 189182time 47
11 Susanne Pötter Queen ISDS DE/345892 206218time 46
12 Thomas Gärtner Drake ISDS DE/321551 188172time 45
Kim Karen Grace ZBrH BOC 20906 17721ret ret

Klasse 3
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 2010182710994
2 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 2010182681092
3 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 1991721101086
4 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 20814268985
5 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 188172471084
6 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 197182110883
7 Stephan Lamm Emma ISDS 357458 20101814101082
8 Lisa Kasel-Seibert Jean NO 36018/16 201014264882
9 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 18818219882
10 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 201016207881
11 Tina Fach Kalle De/343013 2010161871081
12 Richard Eberle Ida 20914257681
13 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 176172191080
14 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 20814244979
15 Stephan Lamm Kate ISDS 310312 2071319101079
16 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 1710181761078
17 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 19918227time75
18 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 18918193875
19 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 18914187975
20 Sandra Bremicker Jette ISDS NL/315750 208121871075
21 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 2076228871
22 Bettina Skocir Lenz ISDS DE/330750 20108192867
23 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 2081819time 65
24 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 1891719time 63
25 Stefan Link Nell ISDS DE/319791 1991417time 59
Stephan Lamm Fly ISDS 00/347337 2091926ret ret
Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 189149ret ret