8. Hegau-Trial

8. bis 10. März 2019

Richter: Marco Rella

Klasse 3

Freitag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 201014267986
2 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 208142671085
3 Hubert Jung Conner ZBrH 16254 179172281083
4 Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 205132610983
5 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 19813267477
6 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 1210142741077
7 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 18915227374
8 Marina Senn Lee (Bob) ISDS AT/320477 20108207974
9 Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 189131510772
10 Pascal Stühler Dooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187 205720101072
11 Richard Eberle Ida 20814167671
12 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 201010138970
13 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 2079207770
14 Claus Börner Levi 343001 189161610time69
15 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 18101525time 68
16 Karin Ahnemann Hope ISDS DE/345890 168171431068
17 Ina Holst Rose ISDS DE/332800 19816148time65
18 Mario Wieczorek Zoe ISDS DE/313764 18716194time64
19 Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 14912226time63
20 Claudia Scheck Twm ISDS 00/337446 16842141063
21 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 20922110time62
22 Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 19101016time 55
23 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 168821time 53
Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 17814ret  ret
Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 1989dis  dis
Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 2093ret  ret
Steffen Sprinz Scott ISDS DE332779 178ret   ret
Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 10102ret  ret
Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 185ret  ret
Norbert Ahnemann Gus ISDS DE/326526 dis     dis

Samstag

(Freitag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkteSumme
1 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 2010142510108989
2 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 2010162210108888
3 Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 199162310108787
4 Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 201014231098686
5 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer Wega DE/330094 1910152110108585
6 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 19813261088484
7 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 20101326778383
8 Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 19913275108383
9 Marina Senn Lee (Bob) ISDS AT/320477 20101526468181
10 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 20817201068181
11 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 18814256108181
12 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 15814241087979
13 Claus Börner Levi 343001 19106241087777
14 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 181013181067575
15 Richard Eberle Ida 201010231017474
16 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 1871428time 6767
17 Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 1710523846767
18 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 1886267time6565
19 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 189619666464
20 Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 1387267time6161
21 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 187826time 5959
22 Hubert Jung Conner ZBrH 16254 15108215time5959
23 Pascal Stühler Dooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187 2071011065454
24 Ina Holst Rose ISDS DE/332800 1510127time 5353
25 Norbert Ahnemann Gus ISDS DE/326526 1362201025353
26 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 12716710time5252
27 Claudia Scheck Twm ISDS 00/337446 187410time 3939
Mario Wieczorek Zoe ISDS DE/313764 181016ret  ret0
Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 208115ret ret0
Karin Ahnemann Hope ISDS DE/345890 1881ret  ret0
Tina Eichler Moss ISDS 00/335438 871ret  ret0

Sonntag

(Freitag - Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 2010172510789
2 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 2010152310886
3 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 2010142291085
4 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 19915267985
5 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer Wega DE/330094 171016277582
6 Claus Börner Levi 343001 1610172310581
7 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 209122310781
8 Petra Welte Beach ISDS AT/328493 1671621101080
8 Mario Wieczorek Zoe ISDS DE/313764 16101321101080
10 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 201017234time74
11 Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 1910141610574
12 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 167141810974
13 Karin Ahnemann Hope ISDS DE/345890 16915233773
14 Richard Eberle Ida 209141210570
15 Horst Ludwig Nop ZBrH 1699 2081425time 67
16 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 181071410867
17 Hubert Jung Conner ZBrH 16254 1410121810time64
18 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 18101519time 62
19 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 1498265time62
20 Claudia Scheck Twm ISDS 00/337446 19915135time61
21 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 1581720time 60
22 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 157151210160
23 Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 10813227time60
24 Sabrina Degner Cube ISDS DE/337582 12812176time55
25 Ina Holst Rose ISDS DE/332800 1816203time48
26 Norbert Ahnemann Gus ISDS DE/326526 1021107737
27 Pascal Stühler Blaze ISDS FO/340419 1371517ret ret
28 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 186718ret ret
29 Pascal Stühler Dooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187 1917ret  ret