8. Maarfarm-Trial

Ulmen, 1. bis 3. November 2019

Richter: Volker Aust

Freitag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

Klasse 3

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 2010192671092
2 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 2010152710991
3 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 208172781090
4 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 18101425101087
5 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 18818259886
6 Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 201014258986
7 Claus Börner Levi ISDS 343001 1910181910985
8 Gisela Norrman Bogart ISDS DK/318233 188152581084
9 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 171013268983
10 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 191017261982
11 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 19916249582
12 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 1910152351082
13 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 20815228982
14 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 188142481082
15 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 20817188980
16 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 188142171078
17 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 187161881077
18 Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 201014221976
19 Annette Grammenz Günther ZBrH BOC 19344 20108238675
20 Jürgen Reineck Killiebrae Lassie ISDS 305230 201014178574
21 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 19816169674
22 Gitte Anders Dusk ISDS 327726 18842571072
23 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 16817221569
24 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 18881610969
25 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 20822181069
26 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 1781624time 65
27 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 20101618time 64
28 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 2081521time 64
29 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 1759248time63
30 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 16422081060
31 Christine Reiner Sophie ISDS NO/345942 1771416time 54
32 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 184619time 47
33 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 1751141time38
34 Karl Griese Boyd ISDS 00/341813 161412time 33
Christine Reiner Selma ISDS DE/339965 15615161disdis
Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ret        ret

Samstag

(Freitag - Sonntag)

Klasse 3

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Beatrix Baumann Wassili ISDS 308457 20101826101094
2 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 188182681088
3 Claus Börner Levi ISDS 343001 1881823101087
4 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 1691821101084
5 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 20815229983
6 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 2010132281083
7 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 209171681080
8 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 208152061079
9 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 168162511076
10 Beatrix Baumann Puce ISDS 334967 201017910975
11 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 17101513101075
12 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 168152510175
13 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 188151210972
14 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 201062151072
15 Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 17812178971
16 Kai Haus Greifental Pina ISDS DE/326959 2091425time 68
17 Christine Reiner Selma ISDS DE/339965 17815169267
18 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 19971661067
19 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 15761981065
20 Richard Eberle Ida 178317101065
21 Kai Haus Greifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757 18810162963
22 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 18911111959
23 Christine Reiner Sophie ISDS NO/345942 1782159455
24 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 5681810350
25 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 2010216time 48
26 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 167213time 38
27 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 187210time 37
28 Gitte Anders Wispa ISDS 339966 17820ret  ret

Klasse 1

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedStabilisierenPenPunkte
(* 1) Bernd Nöthen Maarfarm Buck DE 348220 20101829181010115
1 Gitte Anders Jolene ISDS 356917 199202820109115
2 Frauke Spengler Maarfarm Ziza ISDS DE/356914 2010202619109114
3 Corinna Bachmann Aina ISDS DE/351513 2010182620910113
4 Stefan Link Maarfarm Fee ISDS DE356912 2081724201010109
(* 5) Lara Sander Max 00/348322 2010152420910108
5 Nicole Meiser Dusk ISDS DE/327726 201015141710995
6 Virginia Blüggel Maarfarm Smutje ISDS 356910 17762120101091
7 Viola Lembgen Smartworkers (GY) Canku 1037262010783
8 Thorben Ahnemann Dip ISDS 357980 8418201710ret77
9 Alexandra Hasselbach Rhys ISDS 00/352852 1035152010972

Sonntag

(Freitag - Samstag)

Klasse 2

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
(* 1) Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ISDS 345159 201018229988
1 Petra Pink Cooper 1691721101083
2 Frauke Spengler Maarfarm Ziza ISDS DE/356914 209181591081
3 Corinna Bachmann Aina ISDS DE/351513 201016234881
4 Bernd Nöthen Maarfarm Buck DE 348220 20101719time 66
5 Claudia Schulte Kae ISDS 1781521time 61
6 Karin Merkisch Greifental Vito ISDS DE/351525 1781521time 61
7 Lara Sander Max 00/348322 1871321time 59
8 Stefan Link Maarfarm Fee ISDS DE356912 18101512time 55
9 Annette Grammenz Rosi ZBrH 1553224554
10 Virginia Blüggel Maarfarm Smutje ISDS 356910 188185time 49

Klasse 3

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 2010172491090
2 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 18101824101090
3 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 209172581089
4 Kai Haus Greifental Pina ISDS DE/326959 2010172291088
5 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 188182561085
6 Annette Grammenz Günther ZBrH BOC 19344 1910132310984
7 Monika Wurster Brenig Rob ISDS 00/334965 2010122291083
8 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 1681622101082
9 Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 209141881079
10 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 18917178978
11 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 178171961077
12 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 1910181181076
13 Sandra Bremicker Jette ISDS NL/315750 201017197275
14 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 189161661075
15 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 201091881075
16 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 1869219972
17 Stefan Link Lizz 00/348290 2081823time 69
18 Richard Eberle Ida 20811227time68
19 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222 16718224time67
20 Sarah Dengel Maarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686 17916174time63
21 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 1891422time 63
22 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 1681523time 62
23 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 20811181time58
24 Kai Haus Greifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757 1211026time 49
25 Karl Griese Boyd ISDS 00/341813 1421164946
Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 2010916dis dis
Gisela Norrman Bogart ISDS DK/318233 110ret   ret