Trial in Ahrenviöl

Donnerstag und Freitag, 13. und 14. Juni 2019

Richter: Finn B. Petersen

Klasse 3

Donnerstag

(Freitag

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Eckhard Sievers Dell ISDS DE/347694 20101925101094
2 Hendrik Kienker Dell ISDS DE/347693 2081827101093
3 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 201017278991
4 Eckhard Sievers Joe DE/319142 1910182751089
5 Hendrik Kienker Win ISDS DE/315353 2010162710689
6 Eckhard Sievers Cap ISDS 00/330816 208162610989
7 Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 209182091086
8 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 201016229683
9 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 201017254581
10 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 181017282681
11 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 178152710380
12 Alexander Arns Spot ISDS DE/343864 187172310176
13 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 1101726101074
14 Susan Mester Milow ISDS DE/310309 181011241670
15 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 16913186466
16 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 18710184966
17 Elke Laackmann Coffee DK338662 2084181758
18 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 19102610time56
Dagmar Kirchhoff Sol ISDS DE/332789 197514dis dis
Hauke Thoms Moss ISDS 00/324489 147ret   ret
Hendrik Kienker Star ISDS DE/343862 18ret    ret
Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 ret     ret
Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 ret     ret
Susan Mester Moss ISDS DE/345898 ret     ret
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B ret     ret
Susan Mester Maid ISDS DE/338226 ret     ret
Tina Eichler Moss ISDS 00/335438 ret     ret

Freitag

(Donnerstag

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Hendrik Kienker Win ISDS DE/315353 20101626101092
2 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 20101327101090
3 Hendrik Kienker Star ISDS DE/343862 2010142810789
4 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 201017239988
5 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 2010152581088
6 Hendrik Kienker Dell ISDS DE/347693 208182721085
7 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 168192751085
8 Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 168162681084
9 Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 1981818101083
10 Alexander Arns Spot ISDS DE/343864 1771622101082
11 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 2010171910581
12 Hendrik Kienker Spot ISDS DE/356906 169192321079
13 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 19816261878
14 Annette Grammenz Günther ZBrH BOC 19344 189152421078
15 Cornelia Buggea Chap ISDS 339949 157172521076
16 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 187142421075
17 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 136152291075
18 Dagmar Kirchhoff Sol ISDS DE/332789 1981320time 60
19 Susan Mester Milow ISDS DE/310309 1389234time57
Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 1864245disdis
Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 28915dis dis
Susan Mester Moss ISDS DE/345898 ret     ret
Tina Eichler Moss ISDS 00/335438 ret     ret
Susan Mester Maid ISDS DE/338226 ret     ret