Trial in Borstel

4. bis 6. Oktober 2019

Richterin: Jeanny Blüggel

Klasse 3

Freitag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Cornelia Buggea Chap ISDS 339949 209192410991
2 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 1810142410783
3 Eckhard Sievers Dell ISDS DE/347694 1910172410181
4 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 2010151781080
5 Eckhard Sievers Kate DE/360483 169152010979
6 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 191017233678
7 Eckhard Sievers Cap ISDS 00/330816 18814217977
8 Hans Lehmann Fly CH/311482 1810171110874
9 Sonja Müller Damon ISDS DE/326110 198111610670
10 Sonja Müller Becca ISDS DE/357983 2091720time 66
11 Hauke Thoms Moss ISDS 00/324489 191014166065
12 Kathi Heuser Nike DE/343002 188121321063
13 Hans Lehmann Madog Enja ISDS 00/355317 19911491062
14 Cornelia Buggea Sisko ISDS 343004 18911510154
15 Hans Lehmann Greg ISDS 00/328345 15515102148
16 Sarah Behn Phelan ISDS DE/339323 1172210time32
Edda Coordes Boots NL/355386 199ret   ret
Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 16ret    ret
Dagmar Kirchhoff Sol ISDS DE/332789 1107dis  dis
Elke Laackmann Coffee DK338662 1dis    dis

Samstag

(Freitag - Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Eckhard Sievers Cap ISDS 00/330816 20101326101089
2 Eckhard Sievers Dell ISDS DE/347694 19101722101088
3 Marcus Fiske Cap ISDS 00/339467 169162610885
4 Eckhard Sievers Kate DE/360483 1891621101084
5 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 201014249683
6 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 1810182010682
7 Cornelia Buggea Chap ISDS 339949 201014217981
8 Sonja Müller Damon ISDS DE/326110 18715258881
9 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 1910121810574
10 Edda Coordes Boots NL/355386 20915236time73
11 Sonja Müller Becca ISDS DE/357983 1889231968
12 Hans Lehmann Madog Enja ISDS 00/355317 161111910764
13 Kathi Heuser Nike DE/343002 17161581057
14 Elke Laackmann Coffee DK338662 1981076656
15 Axel Klimpke Joss 198189954
16 Cornelia Buggea Sisko ISDS 343004 1881582time51
17 Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 198791650
18 Hauke Thoms Moss ISDS 00/324489 1679251049
19 Sarah Behn Phelan ISDS DE/339323 15773time 32
Dagmar Kirchhoff Sol ISDS DE/332789 157122dis dis
Axel Klimpke Wim 158529ret ret
Hans Lehmann Greg ISDS 00/328345 19ret    ret
Inge Dircks Liz ret     ret

Sonntag

(Freitag - Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Marcus Fiske Cap ISDS 00/339467 1991929101096
2 Sonja Müller Damon ISDS DE/326110 2010192410790
3 Eckhard Sievers Dell ISDS DE/347694 199182510990
4 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 201019244986
5 Eckhard Sievers Cap ISDS 00/330816 191020267284
6 Cornelia Buggea Sisko ISDS 343004 201017219582
7 Hans Lehmann Fly CH/311482 1710161910981
8 Elke Laackmann Coffee DK338662 191017158978
9 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 1891415101076
10 Hans Lehmann Greg ISDS 00/328345 176102391075
11 Dagmar Kirchhoff Sol ISDS DE/332789 19916167673
12 Kathi Heuser Nike DE/343002 191016148471
13 Sonja Müller Becca ISDS DE/357983 19914227time71
14 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 20919201time69
15 Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 19919171time65
16 Hans Lehmann Madog Enja ISDS 00/355317 18842221064
17 Cornelia Buggea Chap ISDS 339949 201014111763
18 John Petersen Nel 1896169361
19 Edda Coordes Boots NL/355386 1881320time 59
20 Hellen Höllger Liv 18101614time 58
21 Anne-Kathrin Hahn Jim 1971118time 55
22 Hauke Thoms Moss ISDS 00/324489 1684121time41
Axel Klimpke Joss 1761684disdis
Eckhard Sievers Kate DE/360483 19313ret  ret
Axel Klimpke Wim 7432ret ret