Bordertrial (Grenslandtreffen)

LandenuitslagTotaal
Nederland838
Duitsland802
België772

Novice (2) 02-03-2019

Judge - Richter: Florian Djebouri

Zaterdag

(Zondag)

LandenuitslagPunten
België390
Nederland387
Duitsland379

PlaatsNaamHondOutrun
20
Lift
10
Fetch
20
Drive
30
Shed
10
Open Pen
10
Totaal
1 Stephan Lamm Fly 189162110983
2 Alain Cools Jerry 209162251082
3 Eliane Verboven Vita 2091418101081
4 John Pluta Joe 209151710980
5 Els Lyphout LB Leffe 20812229980
6 Dorit Stroick Enny 1810151710979
7 Jan Boumans Finn 20715219779
8 Tom Mennen Linn 189132010979
9 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie 1810141710978
10 Eric van der Palen Maeve 191014189676
11 Nick Couwelier Bet 16913218976
12 Karin de Haard Midge 198121951073
13 Carlette van Schaik Eve 129151891073
14 Patricia Schripsema Mika 191013157872
15 Johan Hugelier Lass 1110131891071
16 Frauke Spengler Cherry 20672261071
17 Sofie Strauven Jake 16614169970
18 Anuschka Schellekens Britt 186131410869
19 Manuela Berg Maarfarm Scot 18813149668
20 Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila 184141391068
21 Eva Pittendörfer Greifental Taco 201012124866
22 Christine Reiner Sophie 20811167365
23 Chris van Noye Cas 127111410761
24 Sabine Weber Anton 15712125960
25 Guy van Cutsem Bob 18813461059
26 Gerard Kokkedee Liv 1985810959
27 Gerda Luijpers Joe 19751081059
28 Stijn Briers Jim 18101416Time 58
29 Anke Ketzberg Dylan 19813152Time57
30 Tina Eichler Copper 17871510Time57
31 Tina Fach Kalle 16821181055
32 Tineke Eeckhout Jim 1647610548
33 Johan van der Gaauw Dan 1055991048
34 Susanne Pötter Queen 187148Time 47
35 Heidi de Meyst Queen 1667106247
36 Wil Schellekens Rigo 11014106647
37 Beatrix Baumann Milton 191419Time 43
38 Bianca Langras Quinn 467123941
39 Ed Tijdgat Donna Summer 174792Time39
40 Kristel Desmet Ziko 20385Time 36
Gino van Eeckhoudt Lynn 1811Ret  Ret
Catrin Peters June Ret     Ret
Marion van de Berg Winn Ret     Ret
44 Filip Vandamme Gail 14813131010Dis
45 Guy van Cutsem Sem 20944Dis 


Open (3) 03-03-2019

Judge - Richter: Florian Djebouri

Zondag

(Zaterdag)

LandenuitslagPunten
Nederland451
Duitsland423
België382

PlaatsNaamHondOutrun
20
Lift
10
Fetch
20
Drive
30
Shed
10
Open Pen
10
Single
10
Punten
1 Serge van der Zweep Mac 199172010101095
2 Erika van der Ham Moss 1910161710101092
3 Ellen van der Zweep Maid 208141710101089
4 John Pluta Nick 20915151091088
5 Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. 191016157101087
6 Piet Heuvelman Sue 1981517109987
7 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem 19916157101086
8 Arjan Venema Link 19817129101085
9 Stephan Lamm Kate 208111999985
10 Frauke Spengler Cap 17913161091084
11 Ernest Smeenk Jethro 179141310101083
12 Meik Wessendorf Elsa 19913121010881
13 Tom Mennen Max 20101519610Time80
14 Viola Hebeler Gismo 1891519910Time80
15 Tina Eichler Nuts 2071016910880
16 Norbert Ahnemann Mick 1910141794679
17 Patricia Schripsema Mika 2091291010979
18 Eliane Verboven Mona 1681612107978
19 Gisela Norrman Magic 18813136101078
20 Gerhard Kokkedee Cap 1981213610977
21 Christian Sevenants Moss 1991461010876
22 Corinna Bachmann Nian 19912115101076
23 Ronald De Beukelaer Mel 1981610910Time72
24 Patrick Vets Ben 1691110691071
25 Karin de Haard Chill 187101199771
26 Wendy Bronsdijk Ross 1981512610Time70
27 Paul Wellemans Lenz 197146610870
28 Annie van der Linck Alec DCL 208491091070
29 Jan Legemaate Mealla 199121459Time68
30 Marion van de Berg Hint 16814101010Time68
31 Beatrix Baumann Wassilli 19913998Time67
32 Els Lyphout Chips 19816729Time61
33 Ellen Kraan Luck 20 2071319Time  59
34 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe 148101437Time56
35 Yvonne Duyn Loki 1981016Time  53
36 Raf de Winter Trigger 1879108952
37 Christine Reiner Selma 18774510Time51
38 Robert Meyers Mac 961151010Time51
39 Katharine Wheeler Bob 1781473Time 49
40 Tineke Eeckhout Jack 208135Time  46
41 Jürgen Reineck Killiebrae Lassie 196163Time 35
42 Petra Pink Ian Ret      Ret
43 Roger Franssen Zohra 19915Dis   Dis
44 Filip Vandamme Gail 14813131010DisDis
45 Guy van Cutsem Sem 20944Dis  Dis