Trial in Hardegsen

16. und 17. November 2019

Richter: Hans-Jürgen Werbke

Klasse 2

Samstag

(Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Dennis Starke Jack ISDS DE/358587 179182981091
2 Ralf Rosik Astra Hope 00/350951 1881723101086
(* 3) Nele Buggea Sisko 1881713101076
(* 4) Anke Papenberg Moss DK/339620 1881217101075
3 Detlef Klabunde Nic ISDS 333643 18872281073
(* 6) Ralf Rosik Dunedin Pip ISDS 327154 171010272268
4 Ingrid Stottmann Jake ISDS 00/346812 189151310time65
5 Helge Knuth-Seifarth Glen ISDS DK334470 1991521time 64
6 Bianca Jacobi Gwen 1891818time 63
(* 10) Kirsten Krusche Joey ISDS 330679 186313101060
7 Anita Hermes Jack ISDS IT/359123 15698101058
8 Susanne Pötter Fynn ISDS DE/328761 188324time 53
9 Susanne Pötter Queen ISDS DE/345892 14101710time 51
10 Kathy Wayand Cherusker Lennox ISDS DE/328760 1661386150
(* 15) Hellen Höllger Liv DE/322576 209117time 47
11 Karin Merkisch Greifental Vito ISDS DE/351525 1651202145
12 Kathy Wayand Cherusker Yellow ISDS DE/345162 20101011time42
13 Kathy Wayand Quince Tree Alroy ZBrH BOC 15622 18436time 31
14 Annette Albrecht Pridee ISDS 320374 16551time 27
15 Marianne Sieg Sam ISDS DE/339926 1877time 23

Sonntag

(Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
(* 1) Corinna Bachmann Meadowfield Sheila WKAA I00675B 20101929101098
(* 2) Hellen Höllger Liv DE/322576 20818264682
1 Ralf Rosik Astra Hope 00/350951 189171910881
2 Annette Grammenz Rosi ZBrH 168152110171
3 Anita Hermes Jack ISDS IT/359123 16816234269
4 Dennis Starke Jack ISDS DE/358587 18813245time68
5 Kathy Wayand Cherusker Lennox ISDS DE/328760 147717101065
6 Detlef Klabunde Nic ISDS 333643 1881226time 64
7 Kathy Wayand Cherusker Yellow ISDS DE/345162 19881110864
8 Corinna Bachmann Aina ISDS DE/351513 1691817time 60
9 Annette Albrecht Pridee ISDS 320374 1771612time 52
(* 12) Anke Papenberg Moss DK/339620 16414161time51
10 Marianne Sieg Sam ISDS DE/339926 1579154 50
11 Susanne Pötter Queen ISDS DE/345892 1481017time 49
12 Kathy Wayand Quince Tree Alroy ZBrH BOC 15622 16713101time47
13 Karin Merkisch Greifental Vito ISDS DE/351525 168616time 46
14 Susanne Pötter Fynn ISDS DE/328761 181115time 35
Kirsten Krusche Joey ISDS 330679 191015ret  ret
Nele Buggea Sisko 18815ret  ret
Bianca Jacobi Maarfarm Dot 178141710disdis
Bianca Jacobi Gwen 17862ret ret
Helge Knuth-Seifarth Glen ISDS DK334470 ret     ret