Hessen-Meisterschaft in Helsa-Eschenstruth

11. bis 13. Oktober 2019

Offene Klasse

Richter: Thijs Gottmer (NL)
PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSinglePunkteSumme
1 Karin Ahnemann Glencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886 2010172610710100187
208162619787
2 Hendrik Kienker Win ISDS DE/315353 17714191031080181
1791827101010101
3 Hendrik Kienker Dell ISDS DE/347693 20712227time 68171
201019261099103
4 Frauke Spengler Kinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541 1671324811079168
1371527108989
5 Sandra Bremicker Jette ISDS NL/315750 19910221010time80161
20615201010time81
6 Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 10611131041064154
176172010101090
7 Anita Hermes Ace CZ/336532 1781023109380153
2010718108time73
8 Hendrik Kienker Star ISDS DE/343862 1789238time 65149
1910162742684
9 Horst Ludwig Sam ISDS 305441 138141939time66149
1910623610983
10 Eckhard Sievers Cap ISDS 00/330816 1878185time 56148
1981327781092
11 Viola Hebeler Gismo ISDS 326099 1881424110time75147
19101613410time72
12 Eckhard Sievers Dell ISDS DE/347694 1916258101079146
10814269time 67
13 Meik Wessendorf Nice ISDS 324788 1691226time  63145
1891622101682
14 Anita Hermes Roger ISDS DE/324401 16101226109992145
1377188time 53
15 Viola Hebeler Paco ISDS DE/339963 188116791069143
14813127101074
16 Anne Haag Juno ISDS DE/337577 178226691078143
1771291010time65
17 Marcus Fiske Cap ISDS 00/339467 1987782time51140
171017251010time89
18 Kai Haus Greifental Pina ISDS DE/326959 188107811062140
1371428610time78
19 Tina Eichler Nuts ISDS 321981 208813103time62137
199721108175
20 Otto Althaus Arny ISDS DE/311983 187320time  48136
187142589788
21 Frauke Spengler Cap ISDS 00/349425 481225121062134
108624591072
22 Mareike Hehl Cracker ISDS DE/343846 15914228time 68132
20101222time  64
23 Karin Ahnemann Gem ISDS 00/314880 12751327time46132
171014241101086
24 Horst Ludwig Stag ISDS 323893 18861112time46127
1781424108time81
25 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 20913221time 65124
96141776time59
26 Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer Wega DE/330094 168717107time65122
15891510time 57
27 Otto Althaus Brenda ISDS DE/331567 2010111015461121
158121510time 60
28 Corinna Bachmann Cooma ISDS 298099 179451021057115
14642410time 58
29 Corinna Bachmann Nian ISDS DE/323257 771419time  47112
12105144101065
30 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 119222981071111
531121time  40
31 Angelika Baumgart Peaches DE/343616 139241time 38106
18691287868
32 Daniel Wesseling Dot ISDS BE/348218 13719103time43103
15714231time 60
33 Andreas Albertsen Ben DE350642 44920910time56103
138224time  47
34 Cornelia Buggea Chap ISDS 339949 5761986time51100
269257time 49
35 Andreas Albertsen Peggi ISDS DE/317885 1581515time  5398
1561113time  45
36 Marina Senn Lee (Bob) ISDS AT/320477 202521time  4898
1061123time  50
37 Frauke Spengler Cherry ISDS 00/348346 149617time  4693
157520time  47
38 Daniel Wesseling Tess ISDS NL/326977 443132time 2693
865201010867
39 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 15733time  2888
14101422time  60
40 Stephan Lamm Kate ISDS 310312 18816196998585
186620ret  ret
41 Meik Wessendorf Elsa ISDS 343017 20912dis   dis84
208172279184
42 Bianca Jacobi Sky ISDS AT/320473 4103ret   ret72
1161319941072
43 Steffen Sprinz Scott ISDS DE332779 19ret    ret68
20101424time  68
44 Stephan Lamm Meg ISDS 326856 1491113ret  ret67
14715238time 67
45 Viola Hebeler Jess ISDS 331575 15572379time6666
1415257ret ret
46 Karin Ahnemann Staff ISDS 347297 2076214time 5858
n.a.      n.a.
47 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 2081424dis  dis55
1997191time 55
48 Anita Hermes Dan ISDS 339947 158516101time5555
198775ret ret
49 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 16761026time4747
174dis    dis
50 Mario Wieczorek Zoe ISDS DE/313764 dis      dis42
882369642
Wolfgang Albertsen Paul ISDS DE/348702 ret      ret0
ret      ret