Norddeutsche Meisterschaft

Kühsen, 10. bis 12. Mai 2019

Richterin: Shirley Cropper

Offene Klasse

Freitag

(Samstag - Sonntag)

1. Lauf

StartnoHandlerHundSchafsteller (*)
1Eckhard SieversJoe ISDS DE/319142Frauke Spengler
2Stephan LammKate ISDS 310312
3Cornelia BuggeaChap ISDS 339949
4Hans LehmannFly ISDS CH/311482
5Horst LudwigStag ISDS 323893
6Corinna BachmannCooma ISDS 298099
7Mareike HehlCracker ISDS DE/343846
8Norbert AhnemannMick ISDS DE/339938
9Gisela NorrmanMagic DE/343016
10Andreas AlbertsenFly ISDS 00/311368Stephan Lamm
11Steffen SprinzScott ISDS DE332779
12Viola HebelerGismo ISDS 326099
13Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312
14Sarah DengelMaarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686
15Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774
16Otto AlthausBrenda ISDS DE/331567
17Hendrik KienkerStar ISDS DE/343862
18Karin AhnemannGem ISDS 00/314880
19Frauke SpenglerCap ISDS 00/349425
20Hans-Jürgen WerbkeConquest Ebby NL/319091Horst Ludwig
21Anita HermesAce CZ/336532
22Ulrike Hasenmaier-ReimerWega DE/330094
23Beatrix BaumannWassili ISDS 308457
24Cecilie Clegg LittlerFlynn ISDS DE/325272
25Gisela NorrmanZappa ISDS 00/338141
26Angelika BaumgartBlanca ISDS 00/323345
27Otto AlthausArny ISDS DE/311983
28Andreas AlbertsenPeggi ISDS DE/317885
39Viola HebelerJess ISDS 331575Corinna Bachmann
30Hendrik KienkerWin ISDS DE/315353
31Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
32Karin AhnemannGlencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886
33Frauke SpenglerCherry ISDS 00/348346
34Meik WessendorfElsa ISDS 343017
35Hans LehmannGreg ISDS 00/328345
36Mario WieczorekZoe ISDS DE/313764
37Horst LudwigNop ZBrH 1699
38Alexander ArnsSpot ISDS DE/343864
39Eckhard SieversDell ISDS DE/347694Viola Hebeler
40Anita HermesRoger ISDS DE/324401
41Norbert AhnemannGus ISDS DE/326526
42Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775
43Edda CoordesLinus ISDS 00/344484
44Christine FischerClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544
45Sandra BremickerSherlock ISDS DE/339297
46Martina CzylwikJosie ISDS DE/302387

* Bei Rückfragen bitte an Frauke Spengler wenden.

Samstag

(Freitag - Sonntag)

Fortsetzung 1. Lauf

StartnoHandlerHundSchafsteller (*)
47Horst LudwigSam ISDS 305441Andreas Albertsen
48Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187
49Marcus FiskeCap ISDS 00/339467
50Petra WelteBeach ISDS AT/328493
51Viola HebelerPaco ISDS DE/339963
52Sonja MüllerDamon ISDS DE/326110
53Jürgen ReineckKilliebrae Lassie ISDS 305230
54Sandra BremickerJette ISDS NL/315750
55Corinna BachmannNian ISDS DE/323257
56Gisela NorrmanDunedin Helen ISDS 00/327152
57Eckhard SieversCap ISDS 00/330816Hendrik Kienker
58Anita HermesDan ISDS 339947
59Karin AhnemannStaff ISDS 347297
60Martina CzylwikBen ISDS DE/300520
61Stephan LammMeg ISDS 326856
62Norbert AhnemannLass ISDS DE/339941
63Frauke SpenglerKinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541
64Daniel WesselingDot ISDS BE/348218
65Angelika BaumgartPeaches DE/343616
66Meik WessendorfNice ISDS 324788
67Anne HaagJuno ISDS DE/337577Daniel Wesseling
68Beatrix BaumannPuce ISDS 334967
69Hendrik KienkerDell ISDS DE/347693

2. Lauf

StartnoHandlerHundSchafsteller (*)
1Hans-Jürgen WerbkeConquest Ebby NL/319091Daniel Wesseling
2Karin AhnemannGem ISDS 00/314880
3Eckhard SieversDell ISDS DE/347694
4Hans LehmannFly ISDS CH/311482
5Anita HermesAce CZ/336532
6Norbert AhnemannMick ISDS DE/339938Sonja Müller
7Christine FischerClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544
8Andreas AlbertsenFly ISDS 00/311368
9Gisela NorrmanMagic DE/343016
10Alexander ArnsSpot ISDS DE/343864
11Cecilie Clegg LittlerFlynn ISDS DE/325272
12Mario WieczorekZoe ISDS DE/313764
13Frauke SpenglerCap ISDS 00/349425
14Ulrike Hasenmaier-ReimerWega DE/330094
15Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312
16Steffen SprinzScott ISDS DE332779Karin Ahnemann
17Horst LudwigNop ZBrH 1699
18Sarah DengelMaarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686
19Otto AlthausBrenda ISDS DE/331567
20Hendrik KienkerStar ISDS DE/343862
21Edda CoordesLinus ISDS 00/344484
22Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774
23Viola HebelerJess ISDS 331575
24Mareike HehlCracker ISDS DE/343846

* Bei Rückfragen bitte an Frauke Spengler wenden.

Sonntag

(Freitag - Samstag)

Fortsetzung 2. Lauf

StartnoHandlerHundSchafsteller (*)
25Sandra BremickerSherlock ISDS DE/339297Ulrike Hasenmaier-Reimer
26Frauke SpenglerCherry ISDS 00/348346
27Meik WessendorfElsa ISDS 343017
28Beatrix BaumannPuce ISDS 334967
29Horst LudwigSam ISDS 305441
30Daniel WesselingTess ISDS NL/326977
31Martina CzylwikBen ISDS DE/300520
32Marcus FiskeCap ISDS 00/339467
33Stephan LammKate ISDS 310312
34Anita HermesRoger ISDS DE/324401
35Angelika BaumgartBlanca ISDS 00/323345Cordula Happe-Neubert
36Eckhard SieversCap ISDS 00/330816
37Corinna BachmannCooma ISDS 298099
38Norbert AhnemannLass ISDS DE/339941
39Hendrik KienkerDell ISDS DE/347693
40Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
41Gisela NorrmanDunedin Helen ISDS 00/327152
42Karin AhnemannStaff ISDS 347297
43Hans LehmannGreg ISDS 00/328345
44Viola HebelerGismo ISDS 326099Hans Lehmann
45Sandra BremickerJette ISDS NL/315750
46Cornelia BuggeaChap ISDS 339949
47Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775
48Petra WelteBeach ISDS AT/328493
49Norbert AhnemannGus ISDS DE/326526
50Daniel WesselingDot ISDS BE/348218
51Horst LudwigStag ISDS 323893
52Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187Marcus Fiske
53Angelika BaumgartPeaches DE/343616
54Sonja MüllerDamon ISDS DE/326110
55Frauke SpenglerKinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541
56Corinna BachmannNian ISDS DE/323257
57Andreas AlbertsenPeggi ISDS DE/317885
58Otto AlthausArny ISDS DE/311983
59Anne HaagJuno ISDS DE/337577
60Martina CzylwikJosie ISDS DE/302387
61Gisela NorrmanZappa ISDS 00/338141
62Anita HermesDan ISDS 339947Norbert Ahnemann
63Stephan LammMeg ISDS 326856
64Beatrix BaumannWassili ISDS 308457
65Karin AhnemannGlencregg Silver jnr. ISDS 00/339886
66Meik WessendorfNice ISDS 324788
67Viola HebelerPaco ISDS DE/339963
68Eckhard SieversJoe ISDS DE/319142
69Jürgen ReineckKilliebrae Lassie ISDS 305230
70Hendrik KienkerWin ISDS DE/315353

* Bei Rückfragen bitte an Frauke Spengler wenden.