EM-Qualifikation 2021

Um die einzelnen Resultate zu sehen, klicken Sie auf den Hundenamen
Kommentar/Korrekturen an dobra@web.de

Stand: 21.09.2020
Werte sind auf eine Stelle nach dem Komma gerundet
PlatzHandlerHundQ-TrialsPunkte
1 Eckhard SieversCap 8 483,1
2 Hendrik KienkerStar 8 479,5
3 Hendrik KienkerDell 6 475,5
4 Hendrik KienkerRhydarw Bec 8 471,1
5 Stephan LammMeg 8 471,1
6 Marcus FiskeCap 8 470
7 Eckhard SieversKate 8 468,6
8 Frauke SpenglerCap 8 463,5
9 Viola HebelerDean 8 462,7
10 Stephan LammEmma 8 454,3
11 Karin AhnemannGlencregg Silver 8 452,8
12 Kai HausGreifental Pina 8 451,5
13 Otto AlthausArny 7 450,1
14 Eckhard SieversDell 8 449
15 Frauke SpenglerKinloch Ace 8 441,3
16 Corinna BachmannCooma 8 431,2
17 Viola HebelerPaco 8 429,7
18 Corinna BachmannNian 8 421,6
19 Mareike HehlCracker 8 420,3
20 Otto AlthausBrenda 8 418,4
21 Tina EichlerNuts 8 418,3
22 Corinna BachmannSheila 8 416,7
23 Meik WessendorfNice 8 410,4
24 Ulrike Hasenmaier-ReimerWega 8 410,4
25 Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae Phelan 8 405,1
26 Daniel WesselingDot 8 404
27 Anne HaagJuno 8 402
28 Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess 6 399,8
29 Anita HermesJack 6 396,7
30 Sandra BremickerJette 8 396,5
31 Angelika BaumgartPeaches 8 395,2
32 Andreas AlbertsenPeggi 6 392,3
33 Viola HebelerJess 8 390,4
34 Norbert AhnemannLass 8 388,3
35 Sonja MüllerDamon 6 374,8
36 Anita HermesDan 6 374,5
37 Meik WessendorfElsa 6 304
38 Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Ice 8 294,7
39 Tina EichlerCopper 6 292,4
40 Horst LudwigStag 6 283,5
41 Monika WursterBrenig Rob 6 257,6
42 Hans LehmannGreg 4 228,1
43 Gisela NorrmanZappa 6 222,5
44 Karin AhnemannGem 8 217,5
45 Norbert AhnemannMick 5 191,9
46 Gisela NorrmanMagic 6 165,6
47 Sandra BremickerMadame Curie 6 158,4
48 Gisela NorrmanBogart 4 143,1
49 Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Gem 6 135,8
50 Christine FischerClanAlba Joe 4 127,5
51 Steffen SprinzScott 4 78,6
52 Daniel WesselingTess 1 75,7
53 Claus BörnerLevi 2 74,5
54 Karin AhnemannStaff 4 71,4
55 Andreas AlbertsenBen 4 71
56 Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye 4 69,9
57 Edda CoordesLinus 4 69
58 Petra WelteBeach 2 68,1
59 Sandra NowakMaeglin Madoc 4 65,3
60 Wolfgang AlbertsenPaul 4 63,3
61 Stephan LammKate 3 61,2
62 Pascal StühlerBlaze 4 0
62 Nele BuggeaChap 3 0
62 Sabrina DegnerCube 2 0
62 Sarah DengelMaarfarm Pan 2 0
62 Horst LudwigNop 4 0
62 Horst LudwigSam 1 0
62 Alexander ArnsSpot 2 0
62 Beatrix BaumannWassili 2 0