9. Rheder Tria

7. und 8. Dezember 2019

Richterin: Martina Czylwik

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)

StartnoHandlerHund
1Norbert AhnemannHope ISDS DE/345890
2Volker MeyerBAW Sian ISDS NL/338291
3Anke KetzbergDylan ISDS 00/343507
4Petra PinkIan ISDS 330050
5Viola HebelerPaco ISDS DE/339963
6Ralf RosikDunedin Pip ISDS 327154
7Sandra BremickerMadame Curie
8Tina EichlerCopper ISDS 339939
9Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
10Edda CoordesLinus ISDS 00/344484
11Hellen HöllgerLiv DE/322576
12Kai HausGreifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757
13Angelika BaumgartPeaches DE/343616
14Tina EichlerCherusker Rosa ISDS 345159
15Anke KetzbergJess ISDS 00/340333
16Petra PinkMiss P!nk ISDS 00/345236
17Edda CoordesBoots NL/355386
18Jan EngelmeyerLeslie ISDS DE/334850
19Christine FischerClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544
20Kai HausTilda ISDS DE/343015
21Kathi HeuserNike DE/343002
22Viola HebelerDean ISDS DE/356916
23Claudia SchulteLyf ISDS DE/332455
24Sandra BremickerSherlock ISDS DE/339297
25Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312

Warteliste
HandlerHund
Norbert AhnemannMick ISDS DE/339938
Horst WrobelAzor ISDS NL/310473
Annette GrammenzGünther ZBrH BOC 19344
Karl GrieseBoyd ISDS 00/341813
Dorit StroickEnny ISDS DE/327333
Catrin PetersJune
Gisela NorrmanMagic DE/343016
Gisela NorrmanZappa ISDS 00/338141
Manuela BergMaarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222
Daniel WesselingDot ISDS BE/348218
Daniel WesselingTess ISDS NL/326977
Tina EichlerNuts ISDS 321981
Viola HebelerJess ISDS 331575
Frauke SpenglerCherry ISDS 00/348346
Anke KetzbergKinloch Kane 00/329578
Norbert AhnemannGus ISDS DE/326526
Norbert AhnemannLass ISDS DE/339941
Gisela NorrmanBogart ISDS DK/318233
Petra PinkCooper ISDS DE/350646

Sonntag

(Samstag)

StartnoHandlerHund
1Hellen HöllgerLiv DE/322576
2Edda CoordesLinus ISDS 00/344484
3Sandra NowakMaeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016
4Christine FischerClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544
5Viola HebelerJess ISDS 331575
6Tina EichlerCopper ISDS 339939
7Catrin PetersJune
8Angelika BaumgartPeaches DE/343616
9Petra PinkIan ISDS 330050
10Norbert AhnemannMick ISDS DE/339938
11Annette GrammenzGünther ZBrH BOC 19344
12Kathi HeuserNike DE/343002
13Gisela NorrmanMagic DE/343016
14Sandra BremickerSherlock ISDS DE/339297
15Dorit StroickEnny ISDS DE/327333
16Edda CoordesBoots NL/355386
17Tina EichlerCherusker Rosa ISDS 345159
18Jan EngelmeyerLeslie ISDS DE/334850
19Viola HebelerDean ISDS DE/356916
20Claudia SchulteLyf ISDS DE/332455
21Norbert AhnemannHope ISDS DE/345890
22Sandra BremickerMadame Curie DE/357982
23Kai HausGreifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757
24Petra PinkMiss P!nk ISDS 00/345236
25Gisela NorrmanZappa ISDS 00/338141

Warteliste
HandlerHund
Ralf RosikDunedin Pip ISDS 327154
Kai HausTilda ISDS DE/343015
Karl GrieseBoyd ISDS 00/341813
Anke KetzbergDylan ISDS 00/343507
Volker MeyerBAW Sian ISDS NL/338291
Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312
Anke KetzbergJess ISDS 00/340333
Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
Manuela BergMaarfarm Scot ISDS DE/348222
Horst WrobelAzor ISDS NL/310473
Daniel WesselingDot ISDS BE/348218
Daniel WesselingTess ISDS NL/326977
Tina EichlerNuts ISDS 321981
Norbert AhnemannGus ISDS DE/326526
Norbert AhnemannLass ISDS DE/339941
Frauke SpenglerKinloch Ace ISDS 00/336541
Karin AhnemannGem ISDS 00/314880
Gisela NorrmanBogart ISDS DK/318233
Viola HebelerPaco ISDS DE/339963
Anke KetzbergKinloch Kane 00/329578
Petra PinkCooper ISDS DE/350646