9. Rheder Tria

7. und 8. Dezember 2019

Richterin: Martina Czylwik

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie 2010172210988
2 Viola Hebeler Paco ISDS DE/339963 179162361081
3 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 191016196979
4 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 20915251979
5 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 2091117101077
6 Viola Hebeler Dean ISDS DE/356916 18815188976
7 Sandra Bremicker Jette 171052491075
8 Kai Haus Tilda ISDS DE/343015 201042210874
9 Petra Pink Ian ISDS 330050 167141681071
10 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 18815117968
11 Hellen Höllger Liv DE/322576 17815119666
12 Anke Ketzberg Kinloch Kane 00/329578 1891720time 64
13 Angelika Baumgart Peaches DE/343616 179513101064
14 Kai Haus Greifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757 1317277964
15 Kathi Heuser Nike DE/343002 1784169963
16 Norbert Ahnemann Lass ISDS DE/339941 18991321061
17 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 1894192961
18 Norbert Ahnemann Hope ISDS DE/345890 1786189time58
19 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 1665128956
20 Tina ten Brink Cemig Skye ISDS 00/350312 12821610856
21 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 17104174time52
22 Ralf Rosik Dunedin Pip ISDS 327154 1612410648
23 Volker Meyer BAW Sian ISDS NL/338291 227168843
24 Edda Coordes Boots NL/355386 167312time 38
25 Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ISDS 345159 178291time37
Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 2072ret  ret
Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 361612ret ret
Anke Ketzberg Dylan ISDS 00/343507 1653ret  ret

Sonntag

(Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Catrin Peters June 209162410887
2 Edda Coordes Linus ISDS 00/344484 1991622101086
3 Kathi Heuser Nike DE/343002 1781524101084
4 Gisela Norrman Magic DE/343016 178132591082
5 Tina Eichler Copper ISDS 339939 1891321101081
6 Sandra Bremicker Madame Curie DE/357982 1910725101081
7 Kai Haus Tilda ISDS DE/343015 2010181391080
8 Annette Grammenz Günther ZBrH BOC 19344 2010131810980
9 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 1571126101079
10 Viola Hebeler Dean ISDS DE/356916 19917221977
11 Tina ten Brink Gwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151 178122551077
12 Volker Meyer BAW Sian ISDS NL/338291 201015164974
13 Viola Hebeler Jess ISDS 331575 167151610973
14 Norbert Ahnemann Hope ISDS DE/345890 181016109972
15 Norbert Ahnemann Mick ISDS DE/339938 20107192866
16 Tina Eichler Cherusker Rosa ISDS 345159 18981471066
17 Sandra Bremicker Sherlock ISDS DE/339297 178712101064
18 Ralf Rosik Dunedin Pip ISDS 327154 1010111391063
19 Petra Pink Cooper ISDS DE/350646 2082168963
20 Dorit Stroick Enny ISDS DE/327333 2010111101062
21 Gisela Norrman Zappa ISDS 00/338141 1695179662
22 Jan Engelmeyer Leslie ISDS DE/334850 18721510961
23 Petra Pink Miss P!nk ISDS 00/345236 1873234257
24 Edda Coordes Boots NL/355386 1791812time 56
25 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 15831010854
26 Sandra Nowak Maeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016 1574118752
Angelika Baumgart Peaches DE/343616 201015ret  ret
Hellen Höllger Liv DE/322576 16dis    dis